We promise Low Prices, Quality Product and 30 day Money Back Guarantee
Currency: USD
  • USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • AUD
  • CHF
English  German  French  italian  spanish  japanese  

Shop All Categories
0
  


ST-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cables

Model: E62423

Price: $17.60    Always Free Shipping

Will ship out within 1 - 3 business days
Sold Out
0
diggs
digg it




See larger image and other views

  • ST-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cables
  • ST-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cables

Product Details

  • Shipping Weight: 88g


Product Description

  • Color: Light Blue
  • Material: PC + ceramic
  • Multimode fiber optic cable 50/125um
  • Insertion loss (dB): 45, 60, 50
  • Spectral bandwidth: 60nm
  • Center wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Tensile resistance: 8N
  • Mechanical characteristics:
  • Interchangeability dB less than 0.1
  • Vibration dB less than 0.1 (5-50Hz 1.5mm)
  • Tensile strength dB less than 0.1 (0-15kg tensile force)
  • Working temperature: -20 to +60 degrees Celsius
  • Used on Fiber Optical Communication System / Fiber Optical Data Transmission / Fiber Optical Sensor
  • Weight: 88g
  • Dimension: 3000mm




Customer Reviews


There is currently no customer reviews for this product.





This product was added to our catalog on Monday 05 March, 2012.


Sign Up for Offers

Be the first to receive emails about our weekly deals, special offers and new products from BoB!

Have you seen ...

Romantic 3D Watches for Her

Testimonials

Shipping SD cards

Very good shipment. 11 days to Europe. Very high recommended. After sales answered my inquiry about the shipment within 3 hours!! I will buy again at...
Read More ->


i love bestofferbuy.com

good support and value for money
Read More ->


Great Service

GREAT LOOKING ,FAST SHIPPING,GREAT PRICE, WOULD BUY FROM SELLER AGAIN! 5 *******
Read More ->



PayPal Buyer Protection McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams